BCSSAA Cross Country 2018

 

BCSSAA RESULTS 2018

MIDGET GIRLS

Name School time
BCI Heather Beer 15.54
PJ Jordy Kinrade 16.37
North Park Trinity Braithwaite 17.43
St. Johns Lauren Klunder 19.27
North Park Alisha Mcdonald 19.43
ACS Vibha Koottala 19.44
ACS Carolyn MacDonald 19.59
St. Johns Charlotte Rooney 20.23
PJ Eden Braund 22.05
BCI Niamh McCusker-Korczak 24.47
BCI Sophia Geneaue 25.26

 

MIDGET BOYS

School Name Time
Paris Dylan Campbell 14.17
North Park Clayton VanEvery 14.33
Paris Nolan Watkins 14.40
PJ Wyatt Salzer 15.03
BCI Brandon Barnard 15.25
ACS Andrew Warder 15.33
PJ Liam Vanbradt 15.36
Paris Lucas Balog 15.50
North Park Kirby Blackman 16.12
North Park Andres Munevauar 16.13
St. Johns Lucas Gairns 16.36
St. Johns Cameron McBride 16.38
Paris Owen DeBoer 17.03
Paris Quin Mcaffrey 18.12
North Park Steven RohFritsh 19.31
ACS Ethan Doucette 19.32
Steam Luca Quacqarelli 21.01
Steam Diego Martinez 23.13
Steam Jarrod Wardell 23.14
Steam Ezra Thomas 27.05
Paris Aiden Culver

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR GIRLS

School Name Time
Paris Ella Stowe 21.24
North Park Sarah Moore 22.25
Paris Taylor Schell 24.48
ACS Viktoria Mlynarski 22.53
North Park Kennedy Little 23.34
PJ Katie Brown 24.26
North Park Grace Adams 25.44
ACS Charlotte Lapointe 25.58
BCI Laura Middelkoop 26.22
BCI Jessica Clugston 28.00
SJC Alexandra McConky 28.08
     

 

JUNIOR BOYS

School Name Time
North Park Jacob Sheppard 17.46
North Park Mitchelle Litman 17.49
North Park Tariq Harned 18.12
PJ Keegan Oglivie 19.12
St. Johns William Ratelband 19.31
BCI Benjamin Raby 19.33
North Park Brandon Seth 20.19
North Park Karrin Dhanoa 20.50
PJ Dale Leonard 21.05
North Park Luke Petrella 21.56
North Park Andrew Morrison 22.25
North Park Jack Lombardi 22.59
North Park Jacob Reinhart 23.22
St. Johns Eric Semiwolos 23.52
WRMS ? 24.09
ACS Isaiah Loftman 27.42
PJ Dillon Doucette 28.38
WRMS William Cheang 29.52
WRMS Darren Clur 30.34
STEAM Daniel Astley 30.41
WRMS Jordan Hard 31.54
ACS Camille  
     

 

 

 

SENIOR GIRLS

School Name Time
North Park Jessalynn Hill 25.36
Paris Katelyn Vanderlaan 25.41
BCI Pearl VanNooten 26.36
North Park Kate Eadie 28.20
SJC Ashley Ryan 28.40
PJ Kiana Lowes 30.16
St. Johns Carolyn Coon 30.21
St. Johns Abigail Banko 31.36
Paris Brooke Lainson 32.08
ACS Hannah MacNeil 37.01
St. Johns Trinity Spencer  
WRMS Ashlyn Eddie 42.12

 

SENIOR BOYS

School Name Time
PJ Will Gustin 21.25
NP Brody Graziano 22.10
Np James Birch 22.22
PJ Hunter Schulz 22.59
ACS Jacob Bucek 24.12
PJ Alexander McLellan 24.25
NP Zachary Bowerman 24.27
NP Mitchell Blackman 24.43
ACS Jacob Francella 24.56
ACS Kyle Orton 25.24
WRMS Nathan Taylor 26.21
PJ Noah F. 26.22
NP Andon Maratos 27.26
Pj Lee Morrison 27.28
St. Johns John-Paul Srigley 27.31
WRMS Kaleb Arndt 27.33
WRMS Nader Ibrahim 28.04
ACS Willem Klunder 28.06
WRMS Liam Howell 28.16
PJ Toren Burr 28.43
WRMS Marcus Wade 29.16
ACS Carter Blad 30.34
WRMS Fatlun Elshani 34.37